Placement News and Updates

Placement News and Updates 2019

S. No. Full Name BRANCH Company
1 Prachi Patidar CS Atmecs Technology
2 Mayank Khanna EC Atmecs Technology
3 Rhythm Agrawal CS Atmecs Technology
4 Shreya Jaiswal CS Atmecs Technology
5 Nitin Baghel IT Atmecs Technology
6 Harshit Choudhary EC Atmecs Technology
7 Priyal Agrawal CS Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
8 Aditya Jajpure CS Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
9 Bharti Sharma CS Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
10 Pratik Bhawsar CS Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
11 Priyash Yagnik CS Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
12 Chirag Pagaria CS Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
13 Annant Gupta CS Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
14 Nidhi Rajpal IT Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
15 Nupur Goyal IT Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
16 Sagar Gupta IT Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
17 Naman Balodiya IT Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
18 Piyush Wadhwani IT Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
19 Priyanka Lodhi CS Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
20 Aadarsh Sharma CS Blazeclan Technology Pvt. Ltd.
21 Yash Patwa EC Capgemini
22 Payal Ramani CS Capgemini
23 Riya Ranka CS Capgemini
24 Ritik Choudhary CS Capgemini
25 Sanyam Jain CS Capgemini
26 Mansi Fumakiya CS Capgemini
27 Harshvardhan Ranawat CS Capgemini
28 Harshit Vijaywargiya CS Capgemini
29 Shivani Joshi CS Capgemini
30 Sakshi Choubey CS Capgemini
31 Kishan Patel CS Capgemini
32 Kriti Jain CS Capgemini
33 Sakshi Jain CS Capgemini
34 Romil Aniya CS Capgemini
35 Mayank Yadav CS Capgemini
36 Gayyur Qureshi CS Capgemini
37 Kunwar Aman Singh CS Capgemini
38 Ankur Pawar CS Capgemini
39 Amey Mahajan CS Capgemini
40 Radhika Lalawat CS Capgemini
41 Pankaj Chourasia CS Capgemini
42 Prafful Patel CS Capgemini
43 Shalu Chouhan CS Capgemini
44 Tanvi Mittal CS Capgemini
45 Abhishek Bhati CS Capgemini
46 Aarti Pahuja CS Capgemini
47 Rishi Jain CS Capgemini
48 Shreyas Shastri CS Capgemini
49 Harsh Yadav CS Capgemini
50 Chitransh Derashri CS Capgemini
51 Priyesh Gupta CS Capgemini
52 Lakshya Sinha CS Capgemini
53 Akhil Jain CS Capgemini
54 Rajul Neekhra CS Capgemini
55 Yash Gadwal CS Capgemini
56 Prateek Nigam EC Capgemini
57 Aditya Agrawal EC Capgemini
58 Aastha Mehta EC Capgemini
59 Shubham Vaidya EC Capgemini
60 Anshika Dubey EC Capgemini
61 Akash Jain EC Capgemini
62 Nishi Swami EC Capgemini
63 Shubham Varma EC Capgemini
64 Amol Namjoshi EC Capgemini
65 Dhruv Khandelwal EC Capgemini
66 Sherin Lala EC Capgemini
67 Prachi Agrawal EC Capgemini
68 Krati Sharma EC Capgemini
69 Kashyap Rathore IT Capgemini
70 Divyadeep Neema IT Capgemini
71 Yash Jain IT Capgemini
72 Shreya Khandelwal IT Capgemini
73 Sachin Parmar IT Capgemini
74 Kajal Dhanotia IT Capgemini
75 Ashwini Lele IT Capgemini
76 Harshita Jain IT Capgemini
77 Amay Dubey IT Capgemini
78 Aditi Bais IT Capgemini
79 Shruti Shrivastava IT Capgemini
80 Daksha Sharma IT Capgemini
81 Rishabh Maratha IT Capgemini
82 Shirin Shah IT Capgemini
83 Avinash Jaisingh IT Capgemini
84 Praveen Singh IT Capgemini
85 Naman Jain IT Capgemini
86 Aishwarya Borgaonkar IT Capgemini
87 Soumya Joshi IT Capgemini
88 Ayush Songara MECH CapitalVia
89 Kamal Kadam CS CapitalVia
90 kratik gehlot CS CapitalVia
91 Kushagra Shah ME CapitalVia
92 Nandkishor Patil ME CapitalVia
93 Parva Jain EC CapitalVia
94 Pranjal Nagraj EC CapitalVia
95 Rahul Sanghavi EC CapitalVia
96 Sourabh Patel IT CapitalVia
97 Ritesh Kag CS CRMNEXT
98 Stuti Tiwari CS CRMNEXT
99 Nayan Lakhwani CS Diaspark
100 Shreyash Soni CS Diaspark
101 Surbhi Dighe MCA Harbinger
102 Sakshi Tiwari MCA Harbinger
103 Akshita Vyas CS Hoonartek
104 Jay Yadav IT Hoonartek
105 Mansi Jain IT Jaro Education
106 Aayushi Sharma CS NIIT Technology
107 Divya Bhat CS NIIT Technology
108 Rakshit Karma CS NIIT Technology
109 Ravi Gehlot IT NIIT Technology
110 Sagar Goswami CS NIIT Technology
111 Samyak Jain CS NIIT Technology
112 Shivani Dwivedi MCA NIIT Technology
113 Shruti Jain CS NIIT Technology
114 Vaibhav Sinha CS NIIT Technology
115 Krishnapal Tomar CS Persistent
116 Sahaj Sugandhi IT Persistent
117 Shahjahan Khan IT Persistent
118 Sachin Patidar IT Persistent
119 Samarth Vijayvargiya IT Persistent
120 Divya Dadlani CS Persistent
121 Ankit Choudhary CS Persistent
122 Aashi Sharma CS Persistent
123 Anushi Agrawal CS Persistent
124 Shefali Agrawal CS Persistent
125 Sohail Sheikh CS Persistent
126 Samkit Jain CS Persistent
127 Samruddhi Yadav CS Persistent
128 Raghav Gupta CS Persistent
129 Ankush Sharma CS Persistent
130 Gargi Soni CS Persistent
131 Ankit Sakargayen IT Reliance Jio
132 Anamika Chourasia CS Reliance Jio
133 Ashish Chauhan CS TCS
134 Sonu Singh CS TCS
135 Prashant Bhopte CS TCS
136 Anshul Dubey CS TCS
137 Hariom Choudhary CS TCS
138 Gagandeep Manku CS TCS
139 Anima Gupta CS TCS
140 Anna Gerald CS TCS
141 Amogh Gadkari CS TCS
142 Abhishek Jain CS TCS
143 Pallavi Patel CS TCS
144 Rahul Kewat CS TCS
145 Deepesh Agrawal CS TCS
146 Vikas Khatore CS TCS
147 Eshita Sawner CS TCS
148 Nayan Patodi CS TCS
149 Vinayak Chourasiya CS TCS
150 Devansh Sharma CS TCS
151 Vijay Dixit CS TCS
152 Sarthak Gupta CS TCS
153 Shivam Tiwari EC TCS
154 Abhishek Ojha EC TCS
155 Vaishali Rathore EC TCS
156 Anusha Goyal EC TCS
157 Supriya Dubey EC TCS
158 Samarth Shrivastava EC TCS
159 Damneet Giran EC TCS
160 Divesh Sharma IT TCS
161 Nayan Bandi IT TCS
162 Abhishek Raikwar IT TCS
163 Prachi Rathore IT TCS
164 Mohit Patni MCA TCS
165 Ankit Rokde MCA TCS
166 Aadesh Rathour CSE TCS
167 Ashok Makhija CS TCS
168 HARSH MEHTA IT TCS
169 ADITYA SINGH BAGHEL CS TCS
170 Richa Shah CS TCS
171 Nazish Ali CS TCS
172 Rakshit Karma CS TCS
173 Sagar Goswami CS TCS
174 Harshit Choudhary EC TCS
175 Harshdeep Totlaney CS Teklink
176 Mehul Mathe CS Teklink
177 Divya Punase CS Teklink
178 Sarthak  Tripathi CS TekSystems
179 Vaidehi Kher CS TekSystems
180 Cherry Mittal CS TekSystems
181 Sakshi Runwal IT TekSystems
182 Prachi Chauhan CS Tudip Technology
183 Aditya Rimza IT Tudip Technology
184 Rohan Kushwah CS Tudip Technology
185 Richa Shah CS Tudip Technology
186 Shreyansh Jain EC Tudip Technology
187 Nazish Ali CS Tudip Technology
188 Ujjwal Kadre EC Tudip Technology
189 Sarvesh Tanwar CS Tudip Technology
190 Nitesh Parmar IT Tudip Technology
191 Shubhanshu Mishra CS Tudip Technology
192 Kshitiz Nagar CS Tudip Technology
193 Mahak Verma IT Tudip Technology
194 Shivam Pandey CS Tudip Technology
195 Praphul Katlana EC Tudip Technology
196 Prateek Arya CS Tudip Technology
197 Rupesh Muraliya CS Tudip Technology
198 Nilesh Barod IT Tudip Technology
199 Divyanshi Koshal EC Tudip Technology
200 Shubham Bhati CS Tudip Technology
201 Varun Deolase CS Tudip Technology
202 Shrikant Upadhyay CS Tudip Technology
203 Urvashi Murari CS Tudip Technology
204 Gunjan Kumar CS Tudip Technology
205 Preetish Bakliwal CS Zensar
206 Riya Verma CS Zensar
207 Kartik Choudhary CS Zensar
208 Prabal Tiwari CS Zensar
209 Shivani Agrawal CS Zensar
210 Shubhra Jain CS Zensar
211 Akanksha Pandit CS Zensar
212 Preeti Jaiswal CS Zensar
213 Anubhav Ajmera CS Zensar
214 Tanisha Chouhan CS Zensar
215 Mahima Verma CS Zensar
216 Ayushi Dubey CS Zensar
217 Purvi Tayal CS Zensar
218 Nikita Mishra CS Zensar
219 Shaily Agrawal CS Zensar
220 Simran Karamchandani CS Zensar
221 Amit Vishwakarma CS Zensar
222 Anukriti Chourasia IT Zensar
223 Mishel Singh IT Zensar
224 Kaveri Waikar IT Zensar
225 Himanshi Kumrawat IT Zensar
226 Yashika Goyal IT Zensar
227 Swapnil Shrivastava IT Zensar
228 Monisha Kanoje IT Zensar
229 Anmol Sisodiya IT Zensar
230 Amisha Mishra IT Zensar
231 Shalini Vyas IT Zensar
232 Vaidik Khandelwal IT Zensar
233 Neera Bansal IT Zensar
234 Grishma Kagde IT Zensar
235 Akshat Sharma IT Zensar
236 Chetna Khapre IT Zensar
237 Nikunj Gupta IT Zensar
238 Rohan Soni IT Zensar
239 Sakshi Arya IT Zensar
240 Shivani Kalvade EC Zycus

Placement News and Updates 2018

SNo. Branch College Full Name Name of Company
19 Students got selected in Amazon
1 IT AITR Laghavi  Paithankar Amazon
2 EC AITR Hemil Shah Amazon
3 IT AITR Himanshu Mourya Amazon
4 IT AITR Mudita Hazari Amazon
5 CE ATC Aastha Mishra Amazon
6 CE ATC Sanchet Adwani Amazon
7 CE ATC TAHER RAJ Amazon
8 ME ATC shubham yadav Amazon
9 ME ATC ROHIT GULANI Amazon
10 EC ATC Neha khubani Amazon
11 ME ATC Neha Rathore Amazon
12 CS ATC SIDDHANT RAJ Amazon
13 CS ATC Samarth Mehta Amazon
14 CE ATC Shubham jindal Amazon
15 ME ATC sandeep kasera Amazon
16 ME ATC Prakhar Sharma Amazon
17 ME ATC Gurjeet Singh Saini Amazon
18 CE ATC Aman Shamim Amazon
19 ME ATC VIDHANSHU SINGH THAKUR Amazon
2 Students got selected in Asahi India Glass
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 ME-Diploma AITR Nilesh Jha Asahi India Glass
2 ME ATC Ansh Bajpayee Asahi India Glass
1 Student got selected in AVL India Pvt.Ltd
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Anshika Joshi AVL India Pvt.Ltd
9 Students got selected in Best Peers Infosystem
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 IT AITR Abhay Rajpal Best Peers Infosystem
2 CS AITR Chaitanya Sugandhi Best Peers Infosystem
3 IT AITR Kshitij Paliwal Best Peers Infosystem
4 IT AITR Pranay  Medatwal Best Peers Infosystem
5 CS AITR Ronak Jain Best Peers Infosystem
6 IT AITR Sanjay Choudhary Best Peers Infosystem
7 IT AITR Sonal Chouhan Best Peers Infosystem
8 IT AITR Urvashi Chouhan Best Peers Infosystem
9 CS AITR Kanhaiya  Dubey Best Peers Infosystem
1 Student got selected in CLICK LABS
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Rishabh Nandwal CLICK LABS
28 Students got selected in Collabera
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Anish  Jain Collabera
2 ME AITR Bikku Pandey Collabera
3 ME AITR NIKHIL DESAI Collabera
4 IT AITR Pranay Kekre Collabera
5 IT AITR Prince Varghese Collabera
6 EC AITR Shivani Parashar Collabera
7 ME AITR Sujoy Banerjee Collabera
8 CS AITR Vishakha Wadhwani Collabera
9 CS AITR Vaishnavi Bihare Collabera
10 EC AITR Satakshi Sawle Collabera
11 CS AITR Aman  Trivedi Collabera
12 EC AITR Kratagya Goyal Collabera
13 ME ATC Abhishek Sharma Collabera
14 ME ATC Aman Singh Collabera
15 EC ATC Ayushi Khandelwal Collabera
16 CS ATC Divy Ochani Collabera
17 CS ATC G. Beaula Christuraj Collabera
18 ME ATC Gaurav Agarwal Collabera
19 ME ATC KUSHAGRA WADGE Collabera
20 CS ATC Onil Jain Collabera
21 ME ATC Pranjal Jain Collabera
22 CS ATC Rashmi Raghunath Collabera
23 EC ATC Riya Premdas Collabera
24 ME ATC Rohitash Mishra Collabera
25 EC ATC Shreya Upadhyay Collabera
26 ME ATC SHUBHAM TIWARI Collabera
27 CE ATC ANUSHTHA CHAUBEY COLLABERA
28 ME ATC Lucky Thakur COLLABERA
12 Students got selected in Cyber Infrastructure
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Chinmay Agrawal Cyber Infrastructure
2 CS AITR Sumukh Shukla Cyber Infrastructure
3 CS AITR Tarul Sarode Cyber Infrastructure
4 CS AITR Asmita  Sharma Cyber Infrastructure
5 CS AITR Mayank  Agrawal Cyber Infrastructure
6 CS ATC Aditya Athwasiya Cyber Infrastructure
7 CS ATC ANKUR KANUNGO Cyber Infrastructure
8 CS ATC Jayesh Patidar Cyber Infrastructure
9 CS ATC Nehal Pandey Cyber Infrastructure
10 CS ATC pankaj sohani Cyber Infrastructure
11 CS ATC Rohit Jain Cyber Infrastructure
12 CS ATC Abhay Singh Rathore Cyber Infrastructure
2 Students got selected in Daffodil
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Shubham  Jain Daffodil
2 CS ATC Ranveer Singh Chouhan Daffodil
5 Students got selected in Digivalet
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 EC AITR Apan Mehta Digivalet
2 EC AITR Hemil Shah Digivalet
3 EC ATC Aditya Kanungo Digivalet
4 EC ATC ajay yadav Digivalet
5 EC ATC Tushar Yadav Digivalet
2 Students got selected in Gyrix
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Ritu Godiyal Gyrix
2 CS ATC HARSH GUPTA Gyrix
2 Students got selected in Harbinger Group
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 MCA AITR Pooja Sharma Harbinger Group
2 MCA AITR Tejaswani  Yadav Harbinger Group
17 Students got selected in Infogain
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Akanksha   Kesari Infogain
2 CS AITR Anamaya Mishra Infogain
3 CS AITR Gunika Jain Infogain
4 CS AITR Jaykishan  Jadiya Infogain
5 CS AITR Neeraj Jain Infogain
6 CS AITR Nishika Chopra Infogain
7 CS AITR Pranay Patodi Infogain
8 CS AITR Richa Pagare Infogain
9 CS AITR Rohit Nain Infogain
10 CS AITR Sakshi Maheshwari Infogain
11 IT AITR Sanchit Shukla Infogain
12 CS AITR Tapan Akolekar Infogain
13 IT AITR Vedika Shrivastava Infogain
14 CS AITR Yash Jain Infogain
15 CS AITR Yash Sankhala Infogain
16 CS ATC ANUBHAV MISHRA Infogain
17 CS ATC Meenal Gangrade Infogain
7 Students got selected in Integrated Resource Inc
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Neelabh Pathak Integrated Resource Inc
2 IT AITR Arushi Vyas Integrated Resource Inc
3 EC AITR Premal Choudhary Integrated Resource Inc
4 EC AITR Nitin Pal Chouhan Integrated Resource Inc
5 ME ATC Nishit Pawar Integrated Resource Inc
6 ME ATC Sumit Thaker Integrated Resource Inc
7 CS ATC Nimish Bhutada Integrated Resource Inc
139 Students got selected in LTI (L&T Infotech)
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Aadarsh Rathore LTI (L&T Infotech)
2 CS AITR Aaditya Sharma LTI (L&T Infotech)
3 CS AITR Aamir Khan LTI (L&T Infotech)
4 CS AITR Aashutosh Tomar LTI (L&T Infotech)
5 CS AITR Aayushi Pawar LTI (L&T Infotech)
6 CS AITR Abhishek  Jain LTI (L&T Infotech)
7 CS AITR Abhishek Vishwakarma LTI (L&T Infotech)
8 CS AITR Aditya Jain LTI (L&T Infotech)
9 CS AITR Akash singh patel LTI (L&T Infotech)
10 CS AITR Akshata  Vinchurkar LTI (L&T Infotech)
11 IT AITR Aman  Gupta LTI (L&T Infotech)
12 CS AITR Aman Gupta LTI (L&T Infotech)
13 CS AITR Ambar Pathak LTI (L&T Infotech)
14 CS AITR Amish Singh LTI (L&T Infotech)
15 IT AITR Anant Agrawal LTI (L&T Infotech)
16 CS AITR Aniket Modker LTI (L&T Infotech)
17 CS AITR Anshika Jaiswal LTI (L&T Infotech)
18 CS AITR Anshul Agrawal LTI (L&T Infotech)
19 CS AITR Anudnya  Khandekar LTI (L&T Infotech)
20 CS AITR Anushka Agrawal LTI (L&T Infotech)
21 IT AITR Arpit Sisodiya LTI (L&T Infotech)
22 CS AITR Arti Dhanotiya LTI (L&T Infotech)
23 CS AITR Arushi Gupta LTI (L&T Infotech)
24 IT AITR Ashit Neema LTI (L&T Infotech)
25 CS AITR Ashlesha Panse LTI (L&T Infotech)
26 CS AITR Ayushi Badjatya LTI (L&T Infotech)
27 EC AITR Bharat Maheshwari LTI (L&T Infotech)
28 CS AITR Chetna Joshi LTI (L&T Infotech)
29 CS AITR Chirayu Pal Pal LTI (L&T Infotech)
30 CS AITR Deepesh Bhavsar LTI (L&T Infotech)
31 CS AITR Dhanur  Motwani LTI (L&T Infotech)
32 CS AITR Diksha  Choudhary LTI (L&T Infotech)
33 CS AITR Divya Khanna LTI (L&T Infotech)
34 IT AITR Eesha Mehta LTI (L&T Infotech)
35 IT AITR Farzan Sheikh LTI (L&T Infotech)
36 EC AITR Garvit Jain LTI (L&T Infotech)
37 CS AITR Gaurav Makwana LTI (L&T Infotech)
38 IT AITR Hardik  Pandey LTI (L&T Infotech)
39 CS AITR Himanshu Mishra LTI (L&T Infotech)
40 IT AITR Jacob Antony LTI (L&T Infotech)
41 IT AITR Jagpreet Rajpal LTI (L&T Infotech)
42 IT AITR Juhi  Saxena LTI (L&T Infotech)
43 CS AITR Kanchan Khatri LTI (L&T Infotech)
44 CS AITR Kanika Agrawal LTI (L&T Infotech)
45 MCA AITR Khushboo Shaikh LTI (L&T Infotech)
46 CS AITR Kirthi Menon LTI (L&T Infotech)
47 CS AITR Kshama Saklecha LTI (L&T Infotech)
48 IT AITR Lavina  Soni LTI (L&T Infotech)
49 CS AITR Manjeet Thadani LTI (L&T Infotech)
50 CS AITR Mayushi Chouhan LTI (L&T Infotech)
51 EC AITR Miheer Amdekar LTI (L&T Infotech)
52 EC AITR Mini Neema LTI (L&T Infotech)
53 IT AITR Naman Mahajan LTI (L&T Infotech)
54 CS AITR Nehal Ahuja LTI (L&T Infotech)
55 CS AITR Nidhi Rathore LTI (L&T Infotech)
56 CS AITR Nishi Jain LTI (L&T Infotech)
57 CS AITR Nishita Jain LTI (L&T Infotech)
58 CS AITR Nishtha Jain LTI (L&T Infotech)
59 CS AITR Palak Dubey LTI (L&T Infotech)
60 IT AITR Palkesh Gupta LTI (L&T Infotech)
61 CS AITR Piyush Ahuja LTI (L&T Infotech)
62 EC AITR Poonam  Sathe LTI (L&T Infotech)
63 CS AITR Prachi Godha LTI (L&T Infotech)
64 IT AITR Prachi Tiwari LTI (L&T Infotech)
65 CS AITR Prajjwal Bang LTI (L&T Infotech)
66 IT AITR Pranay  Maloo LTI (L&T Infotech)
67 CS AITR Prateek Jain LTI (L&T Infotech)
68 CS AITR Pratyush Baldwa LTI (L&T Infotech)
69 EC AITR Pratyusha sathe LTI (L&T Infotech)
70 CS AITR Pravesh Rai LTI (L&T Infotech)
71 CS AITR Priyanka Khamare LTI (L&T Infotech)
72 CS AITR Priyansha  Sen LTI (L&T Infotech)
73 CS AITR Purvi Sarode LTI (L&T Infotech)
74 IT AITR Rajat Jain LTI (L&T Infotech)
75 IT AITR Rajat Patidar LTI (L&T Infotech)
76 CS AITR Rashi Neema LTI (L&T Infotech)
77 IT AITR Ravina Joshi LTI (L&T Infotech)
78 IT AITR Rishabh Jain LTI (L&T Infotech)
79 EC AITR Rishita Chopra LTI (L&T Infotech)
80 IT AITR Riya Nagori LTI (L&T Infotech)
81 IT AITR Riya Wadhwa LTI (L&T Infotech)
82 CS AITR Romit Nahar LTI (L&T Infotech)
83 CS AITR Sajag Jain LTI (L&T Infotech)
84 CS AITR Sakshi Bisht LTI (L&T Infotech)
85 EC AITR Shreya Dhoot LTI (L&T Infotech)
86 IT AITR Shreya Mandloi LTI (L&T Infotech)
87 CS AITR Shubham Jain LTI (L&T Infotech)
88 CS AITR Shubham Tiwari LTI (L&T Infotech)
89 CS AITR Shweta Bhagwani LTI (L&T Infotech)
90 CS AITR Sidra Choudhary LTI (L&T Infotech)
91 CS AITR Srajesh  Mishra LTI (L&T Infotech)
92 CS AITR Suhani Maheshwari LTI (L&T Infotech)
93 CS AITR Sumit Manchandani LTI (L&T Infotech)
94 CS AITR Suyash Singhal LTI (L&T Infotech)
95 CS AITR Swati Patidar LTI (L&T Infotech)
96 CS AITR Tarun  Rawat LTI (L&T Infotech)
97 CS AITR Utkarsh Arya LTI (L&T Infotech)
98 IT AITR Vaibhav Agrawal LTI (L&T Infotech)
99 EC AITR Vainaykee Gupta LTI (L&T Infotech)
100 IT AITR Yukta Nagori LTI (L&T Infotech)
101 CS ATC Aayush Bhandari LTI (L&T Infotech)
102 CS ATC Aayushi Nankani LTI (L&T Infotech)
103 CS ATC Abhishek Mehta LTI (L&T Infotech)
104 CS ATC Aditya Sonone LTI (L&T Infotech)
105 CS ATC Aishwarya Matkar LTI (L&T Infotech)
106 CS ATC Akshata Saxena LTI (L&T Infotech)
107 CS ATC Anirudh Mahajan LTI (L&T Infotech)
108 CS ATC APOORVA MATHUR LTI (L&T Infotech)
109 CS ATC Arpita Sharma LTI (L&T Infotech)
110 CS ATC Ashansh Lokhande LTI (L&T Infotech)
111 CS ATC Atul Dubey LTI (L&T Infotech)
112 CS ATC Ayush Dixit LTI (L&T Infotech)
113 CS ATC Ayushi Bansod LTI (L&T Infotech)
114 CS ATC Ayushi Indani LTI (L&T Infotech)
115 CS ATC Chetan Bheniya LTI (L&T Infotech)
116 CS ATC Chitrarekha Sikarwar LTI (L&T Infotech)
117 CS ATC Disha Solanki LTI (L&T Infotech)
118 CS ATC Divya sharma LTI (L&T Infotech)
119 CS ATC Himani Sharma LTI (L&T Infotech)
120 CS ATC Himanshi Sharma LTI (L&T Infotech)
121 CS ATC Jenish Jain LTI (L&T Infotech)
122 CS ATC Khushboo Khathuria LTI (L&T Infotech)
123 CS ATC Koushal Jain LTI (L&T Infotech)
124 CS ATC Nandita jadon LTI (L&T Infotech)
125 CS ATC Rishabh Daga LTI (L&T Infotech)
126 CS ATC Riya shukla LTI (L&T Infotech)
127 CS ATC Sejal Satpute LTI (L&T Infotech)
128 CS ATC Shreya Tiwari LTI (L&T Infotech)
129 CS ATC Shubham Yagnik LTI (L&T Infotech)
130 CS ATC Shuchi Jain LTI (L&T Infotech)
131 CS ATC Soumitra  Korde LTI (L&T Infotech)
132 CS ATC Sushil Dubey LTI (L&T Infotech)
133 CS ATC Tanay Choudhari LTI (L&T Infotech)
134 CS ATC Vinita Modi LTI (L&T Infotech)
135 CS ATC CHAITANYA JOSHI LTI (L&T Infotech)
136 EC ATC Akshita parmar LTI (L&T Infotech)
137 EC ATC ARUN MATAI LTI (L&T Infotech)
138 EC ATC Mohammed Farzan LTI (L&T Infotech)
139 EC ATC Vipin Joshi LTI (L&T Infotech)
2 Students got selected in MMF Infotech
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 MCA AITR Ankita Mohapatra MMF Infotech
2 MCA AITR Neelam Siddhabhatti MMF Infotech
3 Students got selected in NCS
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Deepak Thakur NCS
2 CS AITR Kuldeep Nahar NCS
3 MCA AITR Himanshi Chouhan NCS
4 Students got selected in Net2Source
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 ME AITR HARNEET SINGH GHATEHORA Net2Source
2 IT AITR Chetali  Purohit Net2Source
3 EC ATC Neha khubani Net2Source
4 EC ATC Mayur Gupta Net2Source
2 Students got selected in Persistent Systems
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Mohit Deshpande Persistent Systems
2 CS AITR Ripudaman Shrivas Persistent Systems
4 Students got selected in RELIANCE JIO
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 IT AITR Himanshu Mourya RELIANCE JIO
2 CS AITR Rahul Yadav RELIANCE JIO
3 EC AITR Saurabh Wani RELIANCE JIO
4 CS ATC Sagar Rajani RELIANCE JIO
2 Students got selected in Systango
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Siddhant Jaiswal Systango
2 CS AITR Nishi Rai Systango
1 Student got selected in Systematix
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Suraj Soni Systematix
52 Students got selected in TCS
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Akshita  Pamecha TCS
2 IT AITR Aman  Gupta TCS
3 CS AITR Anamaya Mishra TCS
4 CS AITR Ankit Singh TCS
5 CS AITR Anushka Jain TCS
6 CS AITR Atharva Mungee TCS
7 IT AITR Kshitij Paliwal TCS
8 IT AITR Pranay  Medatwal TCS
9 CS AITR Tarun  Rawat TCS
10 IT AITR Urvashi Chouhan TCS
11 CS AITR Yash Jain TCS
12 IT AITR Charu Agrawal TCS
13 IT AITR Anmol  Agrawal TCS
14 CS AITR Harshita Dilliwal TCS
15 EC AITR Riya  Geete TCS
16 IT AITR Simran Sareen TCS
17 CS AITR Soumya Srivastava TCS
18 IT AITR Shivani  Parihar TCS
19 IT AITR MAHEK TIWARI TCS
20 CS AITR Nikita Vyas TCS
21 IT AITR Roopali Jain TCS
22 EC AITR Saloni Garg TCS
23 CS AITR Paransha Vyas TCS
24 CS AITR Pallavi Malviya TCS
25 IT AITR Abhiruchi Yadav TCS
26 CS AITR Ishu Agrawal TCS
27 IT AITR Jya Sahu TCS
28 CS AITR Ayushi Tripathi TCS
29 EC AITR Ambika  Venugopal TCS
30 IT AITR Sakshi  Gupta TCS
31 EC AITR Apan Mehta TCS
32 CS AITR Harshit Choudhary TCS
33 ME AITR Yash Dhamecha TCS
34 CS AITR Sanchay Shrivastava TCS
35 CS AITR Anjali  Upadhyay TCS
36 CS AITR Ayush Jaiswal TCS
37 EC AITR Yash Dubey TCS
38 CS AITR Rohit  Patidar TCS
39 IT AITR Divya Shukla TCS
40 IT AITR Mansi Mundra TCS
41 CS AITR Tushar Rajput TCS
42 CS AITR Nawaz Ansari TCS
43 ME AITR AMEY SHARMA TCS
44 EC AITR Gaurav Dave TCS
45 IT AITR Pranay Mahajan TCS
46 CS AITR Yash Agrawal TCS
47 IT AITR Rishabh Chourasia TCS
48 CS AITR Shardul Sharma TCS
49 CS ATC Meenal Gangrade TCS
50 CS ATC SAKSHI TIWARI TCS
51 CS ATC SALONI PATNI TCS
52 CS ATC Shweta Sardar TCS
6 Students got selected in TechInfini
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Ayushi  Singh TechInfini
2 CS AITR Sai Rohit  Lella TechInfini
3 IT AITR Sanjana Sethiya TechInfini
4 CS AITR Somya Jain TechInfini
5 CS AITR Shraddha Borana TechInfini
6 CS ATC Amit Tiwari TechInfini
6 Students got selected in Techture
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 ME AITR Atharva Purohit Techture
2 CE AITR Ayush  Pagare Techture
3 ME AITR MUSTAFA HAIDRY Techture
4 ME AITR NISHANT UPADHYAY Techture
5 CE AITR SAVYASACHI PANT Techture
6 CE AITR Tanmay Kushwah Techture
4 Students got selected in Teklink
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Pooja Dave Teklink
2 CS AITR Sharad Jain Teklink
3 CS ATC Harshita gajwani Teklink
4 CS ATC Prathmesh Vibhute Teklink
19 Students got selected in Tudip Technology
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Karishma  Rathore Tudip Technology
2 CS AITR Deeksha Jain Tudip Technology
3 CS AITR Prajwal Gupta Tudip Technology
4 CS AITR Kruti Mangal Tudip Technology
5 CS AITR Bhavishya Singare Tudip Technology
6 CS AITR Prakhar Jain Tudip Technology
7 IT AITR Sarthak Jain Tudip Technology
8 IT AITR Simran Bhandari Tudip Technology
9 IT AITR Simran  Singhi Tudip Technology
10 IT AITR Likhil  Sharma Tudip Technology
11 IT AITR Achal Pandit Tudip Technology
12 IT AITR Ankit Ahuja Tudip Technology
13 IT AITR Rishabh Moyade Tudip Technology
14 MCA AITR Naman Jaju Tudip Technology
15 CS ATC Jayesh Patidar Tudip Technology
16 CS ATC Akarsh Kathal Tudip Technology
17 CS ATC Tanushree Thapa Tudip Technology
18 CS ATC Vagish Jain Tudip Technology
19 CS ATC Vaibhavi Gupte Tudip Technology
1 Student got selected in Verdantis
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS ATC Shreya Ojha Verdantis
1 Student got selected in Webdunia
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS ATC Amisha Saxena Webdunia
35 Students got selected in Zensar
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CS AITR Akshita Gupta Zensar
2 CS AITR Anantshree  Jain Zensar
3 CS AITR Ankit Singh Zensar
4 IT AITR Apurva Rathi Zensar
5 CS AITR Avani  Jain Zensar
6 CS AITR Ayushi Jain Zensar
7 IT AITR Ayushi Patidar Zensar
8 CS AITR Ayushi Ranawat Zensar
9 IT AITR Dhruv Shrivastava Zensar
10 CS AITR Divya Chopra Zensar
11 CS AITR Hussain Kothari Zensar
12 CS AITR Neha  Shastri Zensar
13 CS AITR Pooja Paryani Zensar
14 CS AITR Pratibha  Pandey Zensar
15 CS AITR Priyanshi  Thakur Zensar
16 IT AITR Raveena Khandelwal Zensar
17 IT AITR Reshma Rohira Zensar
18 IT AITR Rishabh  Ramnani Zensar
19 IT AITR Roshika  Jain Zensar
20 IT AITR Rupal Kajle Zensar
21 CS AITR Shubhi Kamdar Zensar
22 IT AITR Sukhdeep Judge Zensar
23 CS AITR Yamini Rathore Zensar
24 IT AITR Yash Bhawsar Zensar
25 CS ATC Anushka mishra Zensar
26 CS ATC Koutuk Upadhyay Zensar
27 CS ATC Niti Pindawala Zensar
28 CS ATC Oshi dubey Zensar
29 CS ATC PRACHI MOTWANI Zensar
30 CS ATC Prajakta Joshi Zensar
31 CS ATC Pratibha Rathore Zensar
32 CS ATC Purvi Tiwari Zensar
33 CS ATC Ritesh Tiwari Zensar
34 CS ATC RITIKA SHARMA Zensar
35 CS ATC Samanvay jain Zensar
1 Student got selected in ZYCUS
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 EC AITR Saumya Shukla ZYCUS
7 Students got selected in AVTEC
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 ME-Diploma AITR HEMANT SONI AVTEC
2 ME-Diploma AITR RITESH SINNARKAR AVTEC
3 ME-Diploma AITR SHERU SANGAM AVTEC
4 ME-Diploma AITR SHUBHAM TRIVEDI AVTEC
5 ME-Diploma AITR SWAPNIL SHARMA AVTEC
6 ME-Diploma AITR VIJAY DESHMUKH AVTEC
7 ME-Diploma AITR HIMANSHU BHATT AVTEC
8 Students got selected in eNoah  iSolutions
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 B. Pharma AIPER Harshita Patel eNoah  iSolutions
2 B. Pharma AIPER Kiran Verma eNoah  iSolutions
3 B. Pharma AIPER Mohd. Asif Malik eNoah  iSolutions
4 B. Pharma AIPER Mrittunjay Vyas eNoah  iSolutions
5 B. Pharma AIPER Pragya Soni eNoah  iSolutions
6 B. Pharma AIPER Samreen Khatri eNoah  iSolutions
7 B. Pharma AIPER Shraddha Pawar eNoah  iSolutions
8 B. Pharma AIPER Soumya Suneriya eNoah  iSolutions
3 Students got selected in Integrated Resource Incorporation
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 B. Pharma AIPER Mrittunjay Vyas Integrated Resource Incorporation
2 B. Pharma AIPER Samreen Khatri Integrated Resource Incorporation
3 B. Pharma AIPER Rohit Patel Integrated Resource Incorporation
1 Student got selected in Abbott Healthcare
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 B. Pharma AIPER Rishab Soni Abbott Healthcare
7 Students got selected in Denave for Bharti Airtel
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 MBA AIMSR PRANAY THAKUR Denave for Bharti Airtel
2 MBA AIMSR SHIVANGI JANGDE Denave for Bharti Airtel
3 MBA AIMSR Nitashaj jain Denave for Bharti Airtel
4 MBA AIMSR ANKIT SHARMA Denave for Bharti Airtel
5 MBA AIMSR Shubhanshu tiwari Denave for Bharti Airtel
6 MBA AIMSR Gopal Lodha Denave for Bharti Airtel
7 MBA AIMSR ANKIT VYAS Denave for Bharti Airtel
7 Students got selected in JARO EDUCATION
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 MBA AIMSR Anunay Jain JARO EDUCATION
2 MBA AIMSR KUNAL TIWARI JARO EDUCATION
3 MBA AIMSR Anmol Lalwani JARO EDUCATION
4 MBA AIMSR Komal Singh Baghel JARO EDUCATION
5 MBA AIMSR Poorvi Ambulkar JARO EDUCATION
6 MBA AIMSR Ishmeet  Kaur Bhatia JARO EDUCATION
7 MBA AIMSR vaseem virani JARO EDUCATION
6 Students got selected in S & P Global
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 MBA AIMSR Harshita Shintre S & P Global
2 MBA AIMSR Priya Ahuja S & P Global
3 MBA AIMSR Aayushi jain S & P Global
4 MBA AIMSR Saurabh sogani S & P Global
5 MBA AIMSR Amit bobde S & P Global
6 MBA AIMSR HARSHITA SHARMA S & P Global
 
4 Students got selected in Space India Nest LLP
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 MBA AIMSR Siddharth Bapna Space India Nest LLP
2 MBA AIMSR Shubham G. Bramhe Space India Nest LLP
3 MBA AIMSR Ayush Bansal Space India Nest LLP
4 MBA AIMSR Satish Shukla Space India Nest LLP
2 Students got selected in Zivaya Spa & Wellness
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 MBA AIMSR Palash pokharna Zivaya Spa & Wellness
2 MBA AIMSR Raunak Chelwani Zivaya Spa & Wellness
1 Student got selected in Mahindra Financials
S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 MBA AIMSR ManoJ Jatwa Mahindra Financials