Placement details

S. No. Branch College Full Name Name of Company
1 B. Pharma AIPER Rishab Soni Abbott Healthcare
2 B. Pharma AIPER Harshita Patel eNoah  iSolutions
3 B. Pharma AIPER Kiran Verma eNoah  iSolutions
4 B. Pharma AIPER Mohd. Asif Malik eNoah  iSolutions
5 B. Pharma AIPER Mrittunjay Vyas eNoah  iSolutions
6 B. Pharma AIPER Pragya Soni eNoah  iSolutions
7 B. Pharma AIPER Samreen Khatri eNoah  iSolutions
8 B. Pharma AIPER Shraddha Pawar eNoah  iSolutions
9 B. Pharma AIPER Soumya Suneriya eNoah  iSolutions
10 B. Pharma AIPER Mrittunjay Vyas Integrated Resource Incorporation
11 B. Pharma AIPER Samreen Khatri Integrated Resource Incorporation
12 B. Pharma AIPER Rohit Patel Integrated Resource Incorporation
13 CE AITR Ashutosh Agrawal Techture
14 CE AITR Ayush  Pagare Techture
15 CE AITR SAVYASACHI PANT Techture
16 CE AITR Tanmay Kushwah Techture
17 CE ATC Aastha Mishra Amazon
18 CE ATC Sanchet Adwani Amazon
19 CE ATC TAHER RAJ Amazon
20 CE ATC Shubham jindal Amazon
21 CE ATC Aman Shamim Amazon
22 CE ATC ANUSHTHA CHAUBEY COLLABERA
23 CS AITR Anshika Joshi AVL India Pvt.Ltd
24 CS AITR Chaitanya Sugandhi Best Peers Infosystem
25 CS AITR Ronak Jain Best Peers Infosystem
26 CS AITR Kanhaiya  Dubey Best Peers Infosystem
27 CS AITR Rishabh Nandwal CLICK LABS
28 CS AITR Anish  Jain Collabera
29 CS AITR Vishakha Wadhwani Collabera
30 CS AITR Vaishnavi Bihare Collabera
31 CS AITR Aman  Trivedi Collabera
32 CS AITR Chinmay Agrawal Cyber Infrastructure
33 CS AITR Sumukh Shukla Cyber Infrastructure
34 CS AITR Tarul Sarode Cyber Infrastructure
35 CS AITR Asmita  Sharma Cyber Infrastructure
36 CS AITR Mayank  Agrawal Cyber Infrastructure
37 CS AITR Shubham  Jain Daffodil
38 CS AITR Ritu Godiyal Gyrix
39 CS AITR Akanksha   Kesari Infogain
40 CS AITR Anamaya Mishra Infogain
41 CS AITR Gunika Jain Infogain
42 CS AITR Jaykishan  Jadiya Infogain
43 CS AITR Neeraj Jain Infogain
44 CS AITR Nishika Chopra Infogain
45 CS AITR Pranay Patodi Infogain
46 CS AITR Richa Pagare Infogain
47 CS AITR Rohit Nain Infogain
48 CS AITR Sakshi Maheshwari Infogain
49 CS AITR Tapan Akolekar Infogain
50 CS AITR Yash Jain Infogain
51 CS AITR Yash Sankhala Infogain
52 CS AITR Neelabh Pathak Integrated Resource Inc
53 CS AITR Aadarsh Rathore L&T Infotech
54 CS AITR Aaditya Sharma L&T Infotech
55 CS AITR Aamir Khan L&T Infotech
56 CS AITR Aashutosh Tomar L&T Infotech
57 CS AITR Aayushi Pawar L&T Infotech
58 CS AITR Abhishek  Jain L&T Infotech
59 CS AITR Abhishek Vishwakarma L&T Infotech
60 CS AITR Aditya Jain L&T Infotech
61 CS AITR Akash singh patel L&T Infotech
62 CS AITR Akshata  Vinchurkar L&T Infotech
63 CS AITR Aman Gupta L&T Infotech
64 CS AITR Ambar Pathak L&T Infotech
65 CS AITR Amish Singh L&T Infotech
66 CS AITR Aniket Modker L&T Infotech
67 CS AITR Anshika Jaiswal L&T Infotech
68 CS AITR Anshul Agrawal L&T Infotech
69 CS AITR Anudnya  Khandekar L&T Infotech
70 CS AITR Anushka Agrawal L&T Infotech
71 CS AITR Arti Dhanotiya L&T Infotech
72 CS AITR Arushi Gupta L&T Infotech
73 CS AITR Ashlesha Panse L&T Infotech
74 CS AITR Ayushi Badjatya L&T Infotech
75 CS AITR Chetna Joshi L&T Infotech
76 CS AITR Chirayu Pal Pal L&T Infotech
77 CS AITR Deepesh Bhavsar L&T Infotech
78 CS AITR Dhanur  Motwani L&T Infotech
79 CS AITR Diksha  Choudhary L&T Infotech
80 CS AITR Divya Khanna L&T Infotech
81 CS AITR Gaurav Makwana L&T Infotech
82 CS AITR Himanshu Mishra L&T Infotech
83 CS AITR Kanchan Khatri L&T Infotech
84 CS AITR Kanika Agrawal L&T Infotech
85 CS AITR Kirthi Menon L&T Infotech
86 CS AITR Kshama Saklecha L&T Infotech
87 CS AITR Manjeet Thadani L&T Infotech
88 CS AITR Mayushi Chouhan L&T Infotech
89 CS AITR Nehal Ahuja L&T Infotech
90 CS AITR Nidhi Rathore L&T Infotech
91 CS AITR Nishi Jain L&T Infotech
92 CS AITR Nishita Jain L&T Infotech
93 CS AITR Nishtha Jain L&T Infotech
94 CS AITR Palak Dubey L&T Infotech
95 CS AITR Piyush Ahuja L&T Infotech
96 CS AITR Prachi Godha L&T Infotech
97 CS AITR Prajjwal Bang L&T Infotech
98 CS AITR Prateek Jain L&T Infotech
99 CS AITR Pratyush Baldwa L&T Infotech
100 CS AITR Pravesh Rai L&T Infotech
101 CS AITR Priyanka Khamare L&T Infotech
102 CS AITR Priyansha  Sen L&T Infotech
103 CS AITR Purvi Sarode L&T Infotech
104 CS AITR Rashi Neema L&T Infotech
105 CS AITR Romit Nahar L&T Infotech
106 CS AITR Sajag Jain L&T Infotech
107 CS AITR Sakshi Bisht L&T Infotech
108 CS AITR Shubham Jain L&T Infotech
109 CS AITR Shubham Tiwari L&T Infotech
110 CS AITR Shweta Bhagwani L&T Infotech
111 CS AITR Sidra Choudhary L&T Infotech
112 CS AITR Srajesh  Mishra L&T Infotech
113 CS AITR Suhani Maheshwari L&T Infotech
114 CS AITR Sumit Manchandani L&T Infotech
115 CS AITR Suyash Singhal L&T Infotech
116 CS AITR Swati Patidar L&T Infotech
117 CS AITR Tarun  Rawat L&T Infotech
118 CS AITR Utkarsh Arya L&T Infotech
119 CS AITR Deepak Thakur NCS
120 CS AITR Kuldeep Nahar NCS
121 CS AITR Mohit Deshpande Persistent Systems
122 CS AITR Ripudaman Shrivas Persistent Systems
123 CS AITR Rahul Yadav RELIANCE JIO
124 CS AITR Siddhant Jaiswal Systango
125 CS AITR Nishi Rai Systango
126 CS AITR Suraj Soni Systematix
127 CS AITR Akshita  Pamecha TCS
128 CS AITR Anamaya Mishra TCS
129 CS AITR Ankit Singh TCS
130 CS AITR Anushka Jain TCS
131 CS AITR Atharva Mungee TCS
132 CS AITR Tarun  Rawat TCS
133 CS AITR Yash Jain TCS
134 CS AITR Harshita Dilliwal TCS
135 CS AITR Soumya Srivastava TCS
136 CS AITR Nikita Vyas TCS
137 CS AITR Paransha Vyas TCS
138 CS AITR Pallavi Malviya TCS
139 CS AITR Ishu Agrawal TCS
140 CS AITR Ayushi Tripathi TCS
141 CS AITR Harshit Choudhary TCS
142 CS AITR Sanchay Shrivastava TCS
143 CS AITR Anjali  Upadhyay TCS
144 CS AITR Ayush Jaiswal TCS
145 CS AITR Rohit  Patidar TCS
146 CS AITR Tushar Rajput TCS
147 CS AITR Nawaz Ansari TCS
148 CS AITR Yash Agrawal TCS
149 CS AITR Shardul Sharma TCS
150 CS AITR Ayushi  Singh TechInfini
151 CS AITR Somya Jain TechInfini
152 CS AITR Shraddha Borana TechInfini
153 CS AITR Pooja Dave Teklink
154 CS AITR Sharad Jain Teklink
155 CS AITR Karishma  Rathore Tudip Technology
156 CS AITR Deeksha Jain Tudip Technology
157 CS AITR Prajwal Gupta Tudip Technology
158 CS AITR Kruti Mangal Tudip Technology
159 CS AITR Bhavishya Singare Tudip Technology
160 CS AITR Prakhar Jain Tudip Technology
161 CS AITR Akshita Gupta Zensar
162 CS AITR Anantshree  Jain Zensar
163 CS AITR Ankit Singh Zensar
164 CS AITR Avani  Jain Zensar
165 CS AITR Ayushi Jain Zensar
166 CS AITR Ayushi Ranawat Zensar
167 CS AITR Divya Chopra Zensar
168 CS AITR Hussain Kothari Zensar
169 CS AITR Neha  Shastri Zensar
170 CS AITR Pooja Paryani Zensar
171 CS AITR Pratibha  Pandey Zensar
172 CS AITR Priyanshi  Thakur Zensar
173 CS AITR Shubhi Kamdar Zensar
174 CS AITR Yamini Rathore Zensar
175 CS ATC SIDDHANT RAJ Amazon
176 CS ATC Samarth Mehta Amazon
177 CS ATC Divy Ochani Collabera
178 CS ATC G. Beaula Christuraj Collabera
179 CS ATC Onil Jain Collabera
180 CS ATC Rashmi Raghunath Collabera
181 CS ATC Aditya Athwasiya Cyber Infrastructure
182 CS ATC ANKUR KANUNGO Cyber Infrastructure
183 CS ATC Jayesh Patidar Cyber Infrastructure
184 CS ATC Nehal Pandey Cyber Infrastructure
185 CS ATC pankaj sohani Cyber Infrastructure
186 CS ATC Rohit Jain Cyber Infrastructure
187 CS ATC Abhay Singh Rathore Cyber Infrastructure
188 CS ATC Ranveer Singh Chouhan Daffodil
189 CS ATC HARSH GUPTA Gyrix
190 CS ATC ANUBHAV MISHRA Infogain
191 CS ATC Meenal Gangrade Infogain
192 CS ATC Nimish Bhutada Integrated Resource Inc
193 CS ATC Aayush Bhandari L&T Infotech
194 CS ATC Aayushi Nankani L&T Infotech
195 CS ATC Abhishek Mehta L&T Infotech
196 CS ATC Aditya Sonone L&T Infotech
197 CS ATC Aishwarya Matkar L&T Infotech
198 CS ATC Akshata Saxena L&T Infotech
199 CS ATC Anirudh Mahajan L&T Infotech
200 CS ATC APOORVA MATHUR L&T Infotech
201 CS ATC Arpita Sharma L&T Infotech
202 CS ATC Ashansh Lokhande L&T Infotech
203 CS ATC Atul Dubey L&T Infotech
204 CS ATC Ayush Dixit L&T Infotech
205 CS ATC Ayushi Bansod L&T Infotech
206 CS ATC Ayushi Indani L&T Infotech
207 CS ATC Chetan Bheniya L&T Infotech
208 CS ATC Chitrarekha Sikarwar L&T Infotech
209 CS ATC Disha Solanki L&T Infotech
210 CS ATC Divya sharma L&T Infotech
211 CS ATC Himani Sharma L&T Infotech
212 CS ATC Himanshi Sharma L&T Infotech
213 CS ATC Jenish Jain L&T Infotech
214 CS ATC Khushboo Khathuria L&T Infotech
215 CS ATC Koushal Jain L&T Infotech
216 CS ATC Nandita jadon L&T Infotech
217 CS ATC Rishabh Daga L&T Infotech
218 CS ATC Riya shukla L&T Infotech
219 CS ATC Sejal Satpute L&T Infotech
220 CS ATC Shreya Tiwari L&T Infotech
221 CS ATC Shubham Yagnik L&T Infotech
222 CS ATC Shuchi Jain L&T Infotech
223 CS ATC Soumitra  Korde L&T Infotech
224 CS ATC Sushil Dubey L&T Infotech
225 CS ATC Tanay Choudhari L&T Infotech
226 CS ATC Vinita Modi L&T Infotech
227 CS ATC CHAITANYA JOSHI L&T Infotech
228 CS ATC Sagar Rajani RELIANCE JIO
229 CS ATC Meenal Gangrade TCS
230 CS ATC SAKSHI TIWARI TCS
231 CS ATC SALONI PATNI TCS
232 CS ATC Shweta Sardar TCS
233 CS ATC Amit Tiwari TechInfini
234 CS ATC Harshita gajwani Teklink
235 CS ATC Prathmesh Vibhute Teklink
236 CS ATC Jayesh Patidar Tudip Technology
237 CS ATC Akarsh Kathal Tudip Technology
238 CS ATC Tanushree Thapa Tudip Technology
239 CS ATC Vagish Jain Tudip Technology
240 CS ATC Vaibhavi Gupte Tudip Technology
241 CS ATC Shreya Ojha Verdantis
242 CS ATC Amisha Saxena Webdunia
243 CS ATC Anushka mishra Zensar
244 CS ATC Koutuk Upadhyay Zensar
245 CS ATC Niti Pindawala Zensar
246 CS ATC Oshi dubey Zensar
247 CS ATC PRACHI MOTWANI Zensar
248 CS ATC Prajakta Joshi Zensar
249 CS ATC Pratibha Rathore Zensar
250 CS ATC Purvi Tiwari Zensar
251 CS ATC Ritesh Tiwari Zensar
252 CS ATC RITIKA SHARMA Zensar
253 CS ATC Samanvay jain Zensar
254 CS Sai Rohit  Lella TechInfini
255 EC AITR Hemil Shah Amazon
256 EC AITR Shivani Parashar Collabera
257 EC AITR Satakshi Sawle Collabera
258 EC AITR Kratagya Goyal Collabera
259 EC AITR Apan Mehta Digivalet
260 EC AITR Hemil Shah Digivalet
261 EC AITR Premal Choudhary Integrated Resource Inc
262 EC AITR Nitin Pal Chouhan Integrated Resource Inc
263 EC AITR Bharat Maheshwari L&T Infotech
264 EC AITR Garvit Jain L&T Infotech
265 EC AITR Miheer Amdekar L&T Infotech
266 EC AITR Mini Neema L&T Infotech
267 EC AITR Poonam  Sathe L&T Infotech
268 EC AITR Pratyusha sathe L&T Infotech
269 EC AITR Rishita Chopra L&T Infotech
270 EC AITR Shreya Dhoot L&T Infotech
271 EC AITR Vainaykee Gupta L&T Infotech
272 EC AITR Saurabh Wani RELIANCE JIO
273 EC AITR Riya  Geete TCS
274 EC AITR Saloni Garg TCS
275 EC AITR Ambika  Venugopal TCS
276 EC AITR Apan Mehta TCS
277 EC AITR Yash Dubey TCS
278 EC AITR Gaurav Dave TCS
279 EC AITR Saumya Shukla ZYCUS
280 EC ATC Neha khubani Amazon
281 EC ATC Ayushi Khandelwal Collabera
282 EC ATC Riya Premdas Collabera
283 EC ATC Shreya Upadhyay Collabera
284 EC ATC Aditya Kanungo Digivalet
285 EC ATC ajay yadav Digivalet
286 EC ATC Tushar Yadav Digivalet
287 EC ATC Akshita parmar L&T Infotech
288 EC ATC ARUN MATAI L&T Infotech
289 EC ATC Mohammed Farzan L&T Infotech
290 EC ATC Vipin Joshi L&T Infotech
291 EC ATC Neha khubani Net2Source
292 EC ATC Mayur Gupta Net2Source
293 IT AITR Laghavi  Paithankar Amazon
294 IT AITR Himanshu Mourya Amazon
295 IT AITR Mudita Hazari Amazon
296 IT AITR Abhay Rajpal Best Peers Infosystem
297 IT AITR Kshitij Paliwal Best Peers Infosystem
298 IT AITR Pranay  Medatwal Best Peers Infosystem
299 IT AITR Sanjay Choudhary Best Peers Infosystem
300 IT AITR Sonal Chouhan Best Peers Infosystem
301 IT AITR Urvashi Chouhan Best Peers Infosystem
302 IT AITR Pranay Kekre Collabera
303 IT AITR Prince Varghese Collabera
304 IT AITR Sanchit Shukla Infogain
305 IT AITR Vedika Shrivastava Infogain
306 IT AITR Arushi Vyas Integrated Resource Inc
307 IT AITR Aman  Gupta L&T Infotech
308 IT AITR Anant Agrawal L&T Infotech
309 IT AITR Arpit Sisodiya L&T Infotech
310 IT AITR Ashit Neema L&T Infotech
311 IT AITR Eesha Mehta L&T Infotech
312 IT AITR Farzan Sheikh L&T Infotech
313 IT AITR Hardik  Pandey L&T Infotech
314 IT AITR Jacob Antony L&T Infotech
315 IT AITR Jagpreet Rajpal L&T Infotech
316 IT AITR Juhi  Saxena L&T Infotech
317 IT AITR Lavina  Soni L&T Infotech
318 IT AITR Naman Mahajan L&T Infotech
319 IT AITR Palkesh Gupta L&T Infotech
320 IT AITR Prachi Tiwari L&T Infotech
321 IT AITR Pranay  Maloo L&T Infotech
322 IT AITR Rajat Jain L&T Infotech
323 IT AITR Rajat Patidar L&T Infotech
324 IT AITR Ravina Joshi L&T Infotech
325 IT AITR Rishabh Jain L&T Infotech
326 IT AITR Riya Nagori L&T Infotech
327 IT AITR Riya Wadhwa L&T Infotech
328 IT AITR Shreya Mandloi L&T Infotech
329 IT AITR Vaibhav Agrawal L&T Infotech
330 IT AITR Yukta Nagori L&T Infotech
331 IT AITR Chetali  Purohit Net2Source
332 IT AITR Himanshu Mourya RELIANCE JIO
333 IT AITR Aman  Gupta TCS
334 IT AITR Kshitij Paliwal TCS
335 IT AITR Pranay  Medatwal TCS
336 IT AITR Urvashi Chouhan TCS
337 IT AITR Charu Agrawal TCS
338 IT AITR Anmol  Agrawal TCS
339 IT AITR Simran Sareen TCS
340 IT AITR Shivani  Parihar TCS
341 IT AITR MAHEK TIWARI TCS
342 IT AITR Roopali Jain TCS
343 IT AITR Abhiruchi Yadav TCS
344 IT AITR Jya Sahu TCS
345 IT AITR Sakshi  Gupta TCS
346 IT AITR Divya Shukla TCS
347 IT AITR Mansi Mundra TCS
348 IT AITR Pranay Mahajan TCS
349 IT AITR Rishabh Chourasia TCS
350 IT AITR Sanjana Sethiya TechInfini
351 IT AITR Sarthak Jain Tudip Technology
352 IT AITR Simran Bhandari Tudip Technology
353 IT AITR Simran  Singhi Tudip Technology
354 IT AITR Likhil  Sharma Tudip Technology
355 IT AITR Achal Pandit Tudip Technology
356 IT AITR Ankit Ahuja Tudip Technology
357 IT AITR Rishabh Moyade Tudip Technology
358 IT AITR Apurva Rathi Zensar
359 IT AITR Ayushi Patidar Zensar
360 IT AITR Dhruv Shrivastava Zensar
361 IT AITR Raveena Khandelwal Zensar
362 IT AITR Reshma Rohira Zensar
363 IT AITR Rishabh  Ramnani Zensar
364 IT AITR Roshika  Jain Zensar
365 IT AITR Rupal Kajle Zensar
366 IT AITR Sukhdeep Judge Zensar
367 IT AITR Yash Bhawsar Zensar
368 MBA AIMSR PRANAY THAKUR Denave for Bharti Airtel
369 MBA AIMSR SHIVANGI JANGDE Denave for Bharti Airtel
370 MBA AIMSR Nitashaj jain Denave for Bharti Airtel
371 MBA AIMSR ANKIT SHARMA Denave for Bharti Airtel
372 MBA AIMSR Shubhanshu tiwari Denave for Bharti Airtel
373 MBA AIMSR gopal lodha Denave for Bharti Airtel
374 MBA AIMSR ANKIT VYAS Denave for Bharti Airtel
375 MBA AIMSR Anunay Jain JARO EDUCATION
376 MBA AIMSR KUNAL TIWARI JARO EDUCATION
377 MBA AIMSR Anmol Lalwani JARO EDUCATION
378 MBA AIMSR Komal Singh Baghel JARO EDUCATION
379 MBA AIMSR Poorvi Ambulkar JARO EDUCATION
380 MBA AIMSR Ishmeet  Kaur Bhatia JARO EDUCATION
381 MBA AIMSR vaseem virani JARO EDUCATION
382 MBA AIMSR ManoJ Jatwa Mahindra Financials
383 MBA AIMSR Harshita Shintre S & P Global
384 MBA AIMSR Priya Ahuja S & P Global
385 MBA AIMSR Aayushi jain S & P Global
386 MBA AIMSR Saurabh sogani S & P Global
387 MBA AIMSR Amit bobde S & P Global
388 MBA AIMSR HARSHITA SHARMA S & P Global
389 MBA AIMSR Siddharth Bapna Space India Nest LLP
390 MBA AIMSR Shubham G. Bramhe Space India Nest LLP
391 MBA AIMSR Ayush Bansal Space India Nest LLP
392 MBA AIMSR Satish Shukla Space India Nest LLP
393 MBA AIMSR Palash pokharna Zivaya Spa & Wellness
394 MBA AIMSR Raunak Chelwani Zivaya Spa & Wellness
395 MCA AITR Pooja Sharma Harbinger Group
396 MCA AITR Tejaswani  Yadav Harbinger Group
397 MCA AITR Khushboo Shaikh L&T Infotech
398 MCA AITR Ankita Mohapatra MMF Infotech
399 MCA AITR Neelam Siddhabhatti MMF Infotech
400 MCA AITR Himanshi Chouhan NCS
401 MCA AITR Naman Jaju Tudip Technology
402 ME AITR Bikku Pandey Collabera
403 ME AITR NIKHIL DESAI Collabera
404 ME AITR Sujoy Banerjee Collabera
405 ME AITR HARNEET SINGH GHATEHORA Net2Source
406 ME AITR Yash Dhamecha TCS
407 ME AITR AMEY SHARMA TCS
408 ME AITR Atharva Purohit Techture
409 ME AITR MUSTAFA HAIDRY Techture
410 ME AITR NISHANT UPADHYAY Techture
411 ME ATC shubham yadav Amazon
412 ME ATC ROHIT GULANI Amazon
413 ME ATC Neha Rathore Amazon
414 ME ATC sandeep kasera Amazon
415 ME ATC Prakhar Sharma Amazon
416 ME ATC Gurjeet Singh Saini Amazon
417 ME ATC VIDHANSHU SINGH THAKUR Amazon
418 ME ATC Ansh Bajpayee Asahi India Glass
419 ME ATC Abhishek Sharma Collabera
420 ME ATC Aman Singh Collabera
421 ME ATC Gaurav Agarwal Collabera
422 ME ATC KUSHAGRA WADGE Collabera
423 ME ATC Pranjal Jain Collabera
424 ME ATC Rohitash Mishra Collabera
425 ME ATC SHUBHAM TIWARI Collabera
426 ME ATC Lucky Thakur COLLABERA
427 ME ATC Nishit Pawar Integrated Resource Inc
428 ME ATC Sumit Thaker Integrated Resource Inc
429 ME-Diploma AITR Nilesh Jha Asahi India Glass
430 ME-Diploma AITR HEMANT SONI AVTEC
431 ME-Diploma AITR RITESH SINNARKAR AVTEC
432 ME-Diploma AITR SHERU SANGAM AVTEC
433 ME-Diploma AITR SHUBHAM TRIVEDI AVTEC
434 ME-Diploma AITR SWAPNIL SHARMA AVTEC
435 ME-Diploma AITR VIJAY DESHMUKH AVTEC
436 ME-Diploma AITR HIMANSHU BHATT AVTEC

 

Acropolis Institute Of Management Studies & Research
Students Recruited in 2017 (on campus)
S. NO Name Course Company
1 Mohit  Porwal B.Sc. CapGemini
2 Saloni Agrawal B.Sc. CapGemini
3 Satvik Singh Rajpoot B.Com.  (Hons) TCS – BPS
4 Daksha Bhandari BAM (MAM) TCS – BPS
5 Akash Sharma BBA TCS – BPS
6 Ashwin Pendse BAM (MAM) TCS – BPS
7 Nikita Agrawal B.com.  (Tax)) TCS – BPS
8 Akshay Sharma BBA TCS – BPS
9 Jay Singh B.Com. (Hons) TCS – BPS
10 Nandani Mittal BBA TCS – BPS
11 Chetna Ghodki B.Com.  (Hons) TCS – BPS
12 Manasvi Kopargaonkar B.Com.(Comp) TCS – BPS
13 Radhika Vaidya B.com.  (Tax)) TCS – BPS
14 Nikita Jain B.com.  (Tax)) TCS – BPS
15 Juhi Talreja B.Com.(Plain) TCS – BPS
16 Etisha Jain B.com.  (Tax)) TCS – BPS
17 Rajveer Singh Chouhan B.Com.  (Hons) TCS – BPS
18 Divya Gupte B.com.  (Tax)) TCS – BPS
19 Divya Malde BBA TCS – BPS
20 Rudranshee Jat BBA TCS – BPS
21 Rahul Mewara B.Com.  (Hons) TCS – BPS
22 Jainy Sethi BBA TCS – BPS
23 Sinju Josef B.Com.  (Hons) TCS – BPS
24 Yogita Singh B.Sc. Ripple Advisory
25 Juhi Talreja B.Com (Hons) Ripple Advisory
26 Satvik Singh B.Com (Hons) Ripple Advisory
27 Rahul Mewara B.Com (Hons) Ripple Advisory
28 Shraddha Bhatiya B.Com (Hons) Ripple Advisory
29 Nikita Jain BBA Ripple Advisory
30 Shaeesta Shaikh B.Com (Hons) Ripple Advisory
31 Janhavi  Choudhary B.Com – Ripple Advisory
32 Divyanjali Sinha BBA Teleperformance
33 Mohd. Zeeshan  Karim BBA DXC – Indore
34 Poorvi Ambulakar BBA DXC – Indore
35 Yogita Singh B.Sc. DXC – Indore

S. No. Branch Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 CE Abhishek Rokade EPA Infrastructure
2 CE Ajay Kharade Adroit Associates
3 CE AKASH DUBEY BuiltWell Solutions
4 CE Anmol Sinha EPA Infrastructure/Tata Projects Ltd.
5 CE Anurag kadole Adroit Associates
6 CE Ashutosh Tiwari BuiltWell Solutions
7 CE Devwrat Dubey EPA Infrastructure
8 CE HIMANSHU KHANDELWAL EPA Infrastructure
9 CE Kanishk Porwal BuiltWell Solutions
10 CE Lalit Pandey BuiltWell Solutions
11 CE Lokesh Nahar EPA Infrastructure/BuiltWell Solutions
12 CE NARMADA GOUR BuiltWell Solutions
13 CE Prakhar Chourishi Adroit Associates
14 CE Prashant Mishra EPA Infrastructure
15 CE Rishabh Jain EPA Infrastructure
16 CE Rishabh Parmar Adroit Associates
17 CE Siddharth Matani BuiltWell Solutions
18 CE VIVEK SHARMA BuiltWell Solutions
19 CE Yash Ajmera Techture
20 CE- Diploma MAHENDRA MANDLOI ADCC Infocad ltd
21 IT Aayush Patidar Gyrix
22 IT Aditi Jain Zensar
23 IT Ajyendra Choudhary Batch Master
24 IT Akshay Billore Batch Master
25 IT Akshita Gupta Batch Master
26 IT Anshul Gupta TCS/ Reliance JIO
27 IT Arpan Lunawat Reliance JIO
28 IT Arsh Dave ETERNUS SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
29 IT Avdhesh Chouhan Click Labs/Calsoft
30 IT Ayush Jain TCS
31 IT Ayushi Bhardwaj Batch Master
32 IT Ayushi Dhelawat Batch Master
33 IT Burhanuddin Pithawala Infogain
34 IT Dheeraj Agrawal Batch Master
35 IT Fatema Saifee Zensar/ Reliance JIO
36 IT Gunjan Sokal Daffodil Technologies
37 IT Haripriya Panicker E-Tech
38 IT Harshal Sharma Zensar
39 IT Himanshu Maheshwari ETERNUS SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
40 IT Indrani Bhowal Batch Master
41 IT Isha Agarwal Webdunia
42 IT Kavya Agrawal Zensar/ Reliance JIO
43 IT Krati Parmar Zensar
44 IT Lokesh Pathak Reliance JIO
45 IT Mahajan Galgach Siyana
46 IT Masooma Dosi Infogain
47 IT Mini Dubey E-Tech
48 IT Prachi Jaiswal Reliance JIO/ Siyana
49 IT Prakhar Jadon Collabera
50 IT Praniti Gokhru Quinnox
51 IT Prateek Bhonsale Systango
52 IT Pratik Kanadi Batch Master
53 IT Preyash Vashishtha Webdunia
54 IT Ranu Jain Zensar
55 IT Robin Ubbey Batch Master
56 IT Saloni Gupta E-Clinical/Hexaware
57 IT Saumya Chaturvedi ETERNUS SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
58 it shrey joshi L & T INFOTECH
59 IT Shuchi Jain Infogain
60 IT Sohail Khan TCS
61 IT Sophia Nelson Batch Master
62 IT Swarnima Jain Zensar
63 MCA Deepika Salve AI Technologies
64 MCA Kapil Kolte Systango
65 MCA Mohit Sharma Harbinger
66 MCA Narendra Bhadoriya Gyrix
67 MCA Pinkesh Kumawat AI Technologies
68 MCA Rahul Shrivas AI Technologies
69 MCA Shraddha Chourasia Harbinger
70 MCA Surbhi Chourasiya AI Technologies
71 MCA Vishita Mandloi Linkites
72 ME-Diploma amit vishwakarma ADCC Infocad ltd
73 ME-Diploma ashish jain ADCC Infocad ltd
74 ME-Diploma gaurav kumar ADCC Infocad ltd
75 ME-Diploma kartik choudhary ADCC Infocad ltd
76 ME-Diploma manish bankar ADCC Infocad ltd
77 ME-Diploma piyush lowanshi ADCC Infocad ltd
78 ME-Diploma praveen kumar Arucom & Apconic
79 ME-Diploma shubham chouhan TATA Project
80 EC Chetna Bokade TCS
81 EC Sajal Samaiya Asahi India Glass
82 EC Akshay Kapoor Collabera
83 EC Anjani Ojha Collabera
84 EC Arpita Rai Collabera
85 EC Shivani Sharma Collabera
86 EC Sarthak Bhalerao Collabera
87 EC Sanjita Jain Collabera
88 EC Purvi Shastri Collabera
89 EC Ankit Raghuvanshi TCS
90 EC Kunal Dubey Collabera
91 EC Garima Jain Collabera
92 EC Dewansh Jamnera Collabera
93 EC Chanchal Panthi Collabera
94 EC APRANT JAIN TCS
95 EC Ankita kumari SGS Technical Services Pvt. Ltd
96 EC Hardik Joshi SGS Technical Services Pvt. Ltd
97 EC Palak Shrivastava SGS Technical Services Pvt. Ltd
98 EC Sakshi More SGS Technical Services Pvt. Ltd
99 EC Tejas Singhai E-Clinical
100 EC Roopam Jain TCS
101 EC Kritarth Kudariya Tejas Cables Ltd.
102 EC Ankit Chandravanshi Tejas Cables Ltd.
103 EC Akshay Soni TCS
104 EC Deval Dixit TCS
105 EC Mayank Joshi TCS
106 EC Abhishek Dixit TCS
107 ME Deepesh Avlasia Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.
108 ME Abhishek Mahesh Jash Engineering India Ltd.
109 ME Chinmay Paradkar MM Consultancy
110 ME Mrudul Amrutphale MM Consultancy
111 ME Faizan Khan Techture
112 ME Yash Ajmera Techture
113 ME Suyash Gupta Techture
114 ME Shubham Dubey Collabera
115 ME Jayant Jain Collabera
116 ME Animesh Joshi Collabera
117 ME Nitin Nair Arabol Lubricants
118 ME Shashwat Sharma Arabol Lubricants
119 ME Nihar Das TCS
120 ME Sagar Bagzai Jash Engineering India Ltd.
121 ME Sarthak Jakar TCS
122 ME Heramb Acharya TCS
123 ME Kumkum Kashive Jash Engineering India Ltd.
124 ME Nikhilesh Rathore TCS
125 ME Vivek Verma Jash Engineering India Ltd.
126 ME Akshay Wagela TCS
127 ME Ashwini Motiwale TCS
128 ME Nishchay Jaiswal TCS
129 ME Rahul Mandloi TCS
130 ME Tanmay Bhise Jash Engineering India Ltd.
131 ME Shubham Dwivedi Jash Engineering India Ltd.
132 ME Abhishek Yadav TCS
133 ME Anshul Jain TCS
134 ME Arpit Jain TCS
135 ME Swapnil Gayke Jash Engineering India Ltd.
136 ME Azeez Ali Jash Engineering India Ltd.
137 ME Nishant Bhosle Jash Engineering India Ltd.
138 CS Soumya Jain Daffodil Technologies
139 CS Diksha Solanki Infogain
140 CS Ekta Dhakad Infogain
141 CS Jatin Sahu Infogain
142 CS Kartik Holkar Infogain
143 CS Mahendra Yadav Infogain
144 CS Neha Gandhe Infogain
145 CS Nikhil Jain Infogain
146 CS Prafull Dhadkardhadkar Infogain
147 CS Shubhangi Bhargava Infogain
148 CS Sonal Pansari Neo-Soft
149 CS Astha Paliwal Neo-Soft
150 CS Kshitij Mandloi Neo- Soft
151 CS Aarti Suryavanshi TCS
152 CS Chiranjeev Sharma TCS
153 CS Khushboo Ajmera TCS
154 CS Mohit Agrawal TCS
155 CS Parv Khatri TCS
156 CS Sanjay Yadav TCS
157 CS Shruti Jain TCS
158 CS Aashrya Pandya Zensar
159 CS Aayushi Agrawal Zensar
160 CS Abhilasha Jayaswal Zensar
161 CS Akanksha Pandya Zensar
162 CS Akshita Bhandari Zensar
163 CS Ambika Gehlot Zensar
164 CS Annaba Saiyed Zensar
165 CS Anshul Chhabra Zensar
166 CS Drishti Shastri Zensar
167 CS Gitika Agarwal Zensar
168 CS Nilay Bhoraskar Zensar
169 CS Prachi Gangwal Zensar
170 CS Puneet Matta Zensar
171 CS Shruti Dixit Zensar
172 CS Sunidhi Kabra Zensar
173 CS Urvashi Surjey Zensar
174 CS Vineet Jain Zensar
175 CS Vivek Mishra Zensar
176 CS Kashish Gandhi Zensar
177 CS Aditi Mantri Zensar
178 CS Akshita Dubey Persistent
179 CS Himanshu Gupte Click Labs
180 CS Shubham Soni Click Labs
181 CS Vishal Jhanjhri Click Labs
182 CS Divya Goyal Calsoft
183 CS Neeraj Wadhwani Click Labs
184 CS Yash Udawat Yardi Software India Private Limited
185 CS Surbhi Yadav Virtusa-Polaris
186 CS Vikash Kag Virtusa-Polaris
187 CS Rahul Bawane Click Labs
188 CS Aishwarya Thakur ETERNUS SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
189 CS Amruta Vaidya ETERNUS SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
190 CS Pratishtha Kapoor ETERNUS SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
191 CS Sneha Sabnani ETERNUS SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
192 CS Ram Dafe ETERNUS SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD.
193 CS Ashrami Shukla Persistent
194 CS Ayush Pathak Persistent
195 CS Shreyas Gupta Persistent
196 CS Shubham Sharma Persistent Project
197 CS Niharika Gupta Linkites
198 CS Siddhant Chopra Webdunia
199 CS Yash Katiyar Webdunia
200 CS Bhavika Khandway Batch Master
201 CS Kishan Agarwal Batch Master
202 CS Murtuza Pithawala Batch Master
203 CS Shashank Doraya Batch Master
204 CS Shubham Patidar Batch Master
205 CS Prasheel Soni Systango
206 CS Rishabh Bhati Collabera
207 CS Siddhant Jain E-Tech
208 CS Bandana Mahapatra Tavisca
209 CS Megha Mehrotra Gyrix
210 CS Ritesh Patidar Click Labs
211 CS Twinkle Gupta Click Labs
212 CS Yash Baid Quinnox
213 CS Anurika Chourasiya Quinnox
214 CS Shreyas Joshi iLead Synapse
215 CS Anshita Malviya iLead Synapse
216 CS Tushar Bichhawa E-Clinical
217 CS Aditya Bisen Reliance JIO
218 CS Nikita Jain Systematrix
219 CS Suhail Shaikh Reliance JIO
220 CS Tejaswini Vyas E-Tech
221 CS Tanvi Mahajan E-Tech
222 CS Nikita Lande Yardi Software India Private Limited
223 CS Lovesh Patwari Yardi Software India Private Limited
224 CS Aditya Tomar Reliance JIO
225 CS Anshul Agrawal Reliance JIO
226 CS Suyash Shrivastava Best Peers Info Systems P. Ltd
227 CS Amisha Jain Best Peers Info Systems P. Ltd
228 CS Madhavi Sanwliya Best Peers Info Systems P. Ltd
229 CS Aishwarya Vyas TCS
230 CS Akansha Jaiswal TCS
231 CS Daminder Saluja TCS
232 CS Darshika Pathak TCS
233 CS Deepesh Vishwakarma Zensar
234 CS Kanupriya Malviya Zensar
235 CS Kapil Valecha Zensar
236 CS Karan Manchandia Zensar
237 CS Puneeta Saraf Zensar
238 CS Rahul Kochle Zensar

S. No. Branch Full Name Name of Selected Company
1 IT Rahul Gite CSC/ Indian Navy
2 IT Ankit Shukla CSC
3 IT Jayesh Belsare CSC
4 IT Payal Dodeja CSC
5 IT Rimsha Jain CSC
6 CE Abhilash Naik Indian Navy
7 CE Anshul Sahu PIU-PWD (Bhopal Division), kushwah & kushwah consultants
8 CE Deepak Kesharwani PIU-PWD (Jabalpur), Kushwah & Kushwah consultants
9 CE Gunjan Arora Ultra Technology
10 CE Jitesh Satwani Dileep Buildcon / Indian Navy
11 CE Kamal Kirar PIU-PWD (Bhopal HQ)
12 CE Ketan Dave Ferro Concrete
13 CE Maharshi Joshi Indian Navy/PIU-PWD (Bhopal HQ)
14 CE Mayank Singh Thakur Ferro Concrete
15 CE Mohit Singh Tomar Ferro Concrete / Indian Navy
16 CE Nayan Gupta TUV-SUD South Asia
17 CE Nidhi Agrawal TUV-SUD South Asia
18 CE Pooja Singh PIU-PWD (Bhopal Division), Lion Engineering consultants
19 CE Prakhar Sinhal PIU-PWD (Indore)
20 CE Prashant Sharma Ultra Technology
21 CE Prashant Verma Ultra Technology
22 CE Prateek Gehlot PIU-PWD (Bhopal HQ)
23 CE Rishabh Nema PIU-PWD (Vidisha Division) (Aicon consultants)
24 CE Roshan Kadam PIU-PWD (Bhopal HQ)
25 CE Sambhav Jain Dilip Buildcon
26 CE Sanjeev Kumar Rai Prachi Infrastructure/ Priya Construction
27 CE Shelendra Malviya PIU-PWD (Bhopal HQ)
28 CE Shubham Jain Ultra Technology
29 CE Tanuj Mishra Dilip Buildcon /  Indian Navy
30 CE Tanya Sanghvi Mytrah Energy
31 CE Tupesh Shiv Ferro Concrete
32 CE Vaibhav Agrawal PIU-PWD (Bhopal HQ)
33 CE Vaibhav Kewlani Dilip Buildcon
34 CE Vaibhav Shinde Indian Navy
35 CE Vijay Bariwal PIU-PWD (Bhopal HQ)
36 CE Vijay Morya PIU-PWD (Indore)
37 CE Vikram Rajput Dilip Buildcon/TUV-SUD South Asia
38 CE Yashpal Raghuwanshi PIU-PWD (Bhopal Division), kushwah & kushwah consultants
39 CE Yogendra Singh PIU-PWD (Bhopal Division), kushwah & kushwah consultants
40 IT Aditi Agrawal Value Labs
41 IT Aditi Mishra HSBC
42 IT Aishwarya Dhariwal Infogain
43 IT Amit Chandore Techvertica
44 IT Amrit Baghel Innoeye/Globussoft / Indian navy
45 IT Anandita Saxena I-Gate
46 IT Ankit Pal Netlink
47 IT Ankita Sisodiya Zensar Technologies
48 IT Anshul Jain I-Gate
49 IT Anushree Banerjee I-Gate
50 IT Anvesha Acharya I-Gate
51 IT Ayushi Deval L&T
52 IT Ayushi Jain Hoonar Tekwurks
53 IT Ayushi Rathod Hotwax Media
54 IT Bhavana Khedkar Techvertica
55 IT Deepankan Sharma Indian Navy
56 IT Dhaval Wagela Hotwax Media
57 IT Harsh Agrawal MPHASIS
58 IT Harshita Sharma K-Tek Resourcing
59 IT Kajol Sethi Zensar Technologies
60 IT Kapil Paliwal L&T
61 IT Khushboo Gupta I-Gate
62 IT Manishree Mehta HSBC
63 IT Mayank Paryani Maeru System
64 IT Mayuri Kalwani HSBC
65 IT Mohd Azhar Chara Borm Bruckmeier /  Indian Navy
66 IT Monika Gupta I-Gate
67 IT Neha Meena Value Labs
68 IT Nitu Ramchandani HSBC
69 IT Onkar Lal Vishvakarma CYBER INFRASTRUCTURE
70 IT Prateek Lowalekar HSBC
71 IT Priya Dhamodkar L&T
72 IT Raman Choudary I-Gate
73 IT Rishabh Jain Infogain
74 IT Rohit Singh Chouhan Digital Marketing Systems Pvt. Ltd.
75 IT Rupal Holkar Zensar Technologies
76 IT Rupesh Kumar Agrawal Infogain
77 IT Sakshi Chaturvedi I-Gate
78 IT Sakshi Tongia HSBC
79 IT Sanket Gupta Infogain
80 IT Shankar Prajapat ISC SOFTWARE
81 IT Shikha Jaiswal Hotwax Media
82 IT Shubham Agrawal K-Tek Resourcing, TechVertica / Auksin Technology/ Rivigo
83 IT Shubham Bhandari L&T
84 IT Shubham Khade Zensar Technologies
85 IT Suhani Jain I-Gate
86 IT Sushen Holkar I-Gate
87 IT Swapnil Chouhan PERSISTENT
88 IT Tanveer Singh Hora L&T
89 IT Udit Airen Infogain
90 IT Urvashi Rathore I-Gate
91 IT Utsav Jain Auksin Technology
92 IT Vibhor Gupta Zensar Technologies
93 IT Yash Jain K-Tek Resourcing
94 IT Yash Kumar Jain K-Tek Resourcing
95 CE Abhishek Bagana PIU-PWD (Agar Division)
96 CE Abhishek Mohariya PIU-PWD (Bhopal Division), kushwah & kushwah consultants
97 CE Aditya Sharma Indian Navy\ Adroit Associates\ Indian Army
98 CE Akash Pushpad PIU-PWD (Indore)
99 CE Anirudh Dewada Ultra Technology
100 CE Ankit Gavshinde Ferro Concrete / Indian Navy
101 CE Ankush Rathore PIU-PWD (Indore)
102 CE Arvind Singh Khichi PIU-PWD (Bhopal HQ)
103 CE Harsh Pratap Singh PIU-PWD (Bhopal HQ)
104 CE Harsh Vardhan Rajput Ultra Technology/PIU-PWD (Bhopal HQ)
105 CE Himanshu Singh Rajput PIU-PWD (Bhopal Division), kushwah & kushwah consultants
106 CE Huzefa Crokerywala Ferro Concrete
107 CE Rahul Nayak Ferro Concrete
108 IT Rohit Rai Hotwax Media
109 ME- Diploma Prateek Deo Amazon
110 MCA Abhishek Gangrade WIPRO
111 MCA Bittu Tiwari WIPRO
112 MCA Divya Gupta L&T
113 MCA Dolly Das CSC
114 MCA Gunjan Deshmukh WIPRO
115 MCA Nayan Upadhayay WIPRO
116 MCA Palak Sahu WIPRO
117 MCA Pooja Gupta CSC
118 MCA Preeti Singh WIPRO
119 MCA Purnima Patidar L&T
120 MCA Rachit Sethi WIPRO
121 MCA Sanskrati Pawar WIPRO
122 MCA Tarun Dubey WIPRO
123 MCA  Aakruti  Jain Ambekar L&T
124 MCA Anindita Biswas L&T
125 MCA  Anshita Mohta WIPRO
126 MCA  Lokendra Prajapati WIPRO
127 MCA  Monika Soni WIPRO
128 MCA  Nandini Nandanwar WIPRO
129 MCA  Rohit Singh CSC
130 MCA  Roopali Bhale WIPRO
131 MCA  Shefali Jain WIPRO
132 CS Aafrin Shaikh Zensar Technologies
133 CS Aalekh Oza HSBC
134 CS Aanshul Maru I-Gate
135 CS Aayushi Jain I-Gate
136 CS Abhishek Patel Techlink
137 CS Abhishek Sahu Infogain
138 CS Aditi Khimeshra PERSISTENT
139 CS Aditi Sengar I-Gate
140 CS Akansha Motwani Borm Bruckmeier
141 CS Akshita Ujjainkar I-Gate
142 CS Aman Kaithwas L&T
143 CS Aman Sankla Borm Bruckmeier
144 CS Amay Chopra PERSISTENT
145 CS Amisha Patodi Borm Bruckmeier
146 CS Amishi Jain Zensar Technologies
147 CS Anand Pawar Hotwax Media
148 CS Ankit Mehta Zensar Technologies
149 CS Ankit Patidar Borm Bruckmeier
150 CS Ankit Ratnawat PERSISTENT
151 CS Anshuma Sharma Zensar Technologies
152 CS Antriksh Shrivastava Infogain
153 CS Anvee Gupta Zensar Technologies
154 CS Arzoo Jain I-Gate
155 CS Ashish Hamad CSC
156 CS Ashlesha Bawaskar Zensar Technologies
157 CS Ashmeet Kaur Chhabra PERSISTENT
158 CS Ashutosh Meena Zensar Technologies
159 CS Ayush Gupta CSC
160 CS Ayushi Gour L&T
161 CS Chetali Patidar L&T
162 CS Deeksha Shukla PERSISTENT
163 CS Deepak Chouhan Zensar Technologies
164 CS Dhruv Sharma Zensar Technologies
165 CS Dipali Sharma I-Gate
166 CS Disha Jain Borm Bruckmeier
167 CS Divya Soni Value Labs
168 CS Garima Punjabi Value Labs
169 CS Garima Sethiya CSC
170 CS Gurusha Shrivastava PERSISTENT
171 CS Harshal Muley HSBC
172 CS Harshul Dhamu Netlink
173 CS Hemlata Verma Zensar Technologies
174 CS Himanshu Sharma L&T
175 CS Hitesh Bhatia I-Gate
176 CS Jayesh Porwal Hotwax Media
177 CS Juhi Sharma Zensar Technologies
178 CS Kajol Yadav Zensar Technologies
179 CS Kamlesh Patlya Zensar Technologies
180 CS Kapil Choudhary Zensar Technologies
181 CS Kohinoor Bisone HSBC
182 CS Komal Maheshwari Zensar Technologies
183 CS Komal Malik I-Gate
184 CS Mahesh Chavhan Zensar Technologies
185 CS Meenakshi Chouhan PERSISTENT
186 CS Meghna Mittal Zensar Technologies
187 CS Minalee Goyal Zensar Technologies
188 CS Mohammad Shadab Ali HSBC
189 CS Mohammed Ujjainwala Hotwax Media
190 CS Mohd Aafaque Chauhan I-Gate
191 CS Mohit Parmar L&T
192 CS Mohita Rathore L&T
193 CS Muskan Jaiswal Infogain
194 CS Neelima Singh HSBC
195 CS Neeraj Bamnotey L&T
196 CS Neha Adlak HSBC
197 CS Neha Waghmare Infogain
198 CS Nidhi Kulkarni Infogain
199 CS Nidhi Rathore I-Gate
200 CS Nidhi Soni Infogain
201 CS Nikita Punjabi Zensar Technologies
202 CS Nitendra Singh Kushwah Infogain
203 CS Nitika Goswami HSBC
204 CS Nitisha Yadav Value Labs
205 CS Palak Kalani PERSISTENT
206 CS Pallavi Sugandhi Zensar Technologies
207 CS Parag Bhawsar HSBC
208 CS Pooja Batho HSBC
209 CS Pooja Gupta CSC
210 CS Pooja Yadav PERSISTENT
211 CS Prakhar Chavhan I-Gate
212 CS Pranay Gharde HSBC
213 CS Pranay Jadon I-Gate
214 CS Pranay Nema Value Labs
215 CS Prateek Mittal HSBC
216 CS Prateek Rokadiya Gyrix TechnoLabs LLP
217 CS Pratik Sinha HSBC
218 CS Praval Sharma Infogain
219 CS Praveen Patidar Netlink
220 CS Priya Goyal Zensar Technologies
221 CS Priya Shah I-Gate
222 CS Priyanka Lilhare HSBC
223 CS Rajat Joshi L&T
224 CS Rajat Malviya L&T
225 CS Randeep Singh Saluja Value Labs
226 cs Ravina Deshpande HSBC
227 CS Richa Agrawal Xoriant
228 CS Rishika Agrawal Zensar Technologies
229 CS Roopam Gupta Zensar Technologies
230 CS Sakshi Khandelwal Zensar Technologies
231 CS Samarpit Sharma PERSISTENT
232 CS Samyak Jain CSC
233 CS Sandesh Joshi Zensar Technologies
234 CS Sanjay Sharma Value Labs
235 CS Sanju Yadav L&T
236 CS Sarthak Sugandhi Zensar Technologies
237 CS Saumy Dadhich Zensar Technologies
238 CS Shalini Modi Webdunia
239 CS Sharad Jain Hoonar Tekwurks
240 CS Sharlet Hannah Wilson Zensar Technologies
241 CS Shikha Singh PERSISTENT
242 CS Shikhar Chaure I-Gate
243 CS Shivam Mishra Zensar Technologies
244 CS Shivani Bhasin HSBC
245 CS Shivani Chauhan PERSISTENT
246 CS Shreya Jaiswal I-Gate
247 CS Shreyank Chaubey L&T
248 CS Shreyas Padhye Gyrix TechnoLabs LLP
249 CS Shrishti Narle CSC
250 CS Shubham Jain Infogain
251 CS Shubham Patwa Zensar Technologies
252 CS Shubham Tukdiya L&T
253 CS Shweta Kesari Infogain
254 CS Siddharth Yadav PERSISTENT
255 CS Snehil Chouhan L&T
256 CS Somesh Choudhary Zensar Technologies
257 CS Sonali Singh Parihar I-Gate
258 CS Sourabh Jain Hotwax Media
259 CS Subhadra Yadav Infogain
260 CS Suraj Nair Borm Bruckmeier
261 CS Vikas Vishwakarma CYBER INFRASTRUCTURE
262 CS Vinay Barod Infogain
263 CS Vinay Kumar Pawar Zensar Technologies
264 CS Vipul Mandloi Hotwax Media
265 CS Yash Agrawal I-Gate
266 CS Ayushi Verma L&T
267 CS Chandravadan Chourasia L&T
268 EC Abhinav Dhere HSBC
269 EC Ajinkya Pradhan I-Gate
270 EC Amit Sharma I-Gate
271 EC Amit Soniyer Value Labs
272 EC Ankit Bhatnagar I-Gate
273 EC Ankit Soni I-Gate
274 EC Anukriti Sharma L&T
275 EC Apoorva Gupta I-Gate
276 EC Ashu Gupta I-Gate
277 EC Deepali Jain HSBC
278 EC Dikpal Kanungo I-Gate
279 EC Gauri Prajapat I-Gate
280 EC Hemlata Verma I-Gate
281 EC Isha Verma I-Gate
282 EC Mayur Vijayvargiya I-Gate
283 EC Minal Bhatewara L&T
284 EC Nikhil Kulkarni I-Gate
285 EC Nitin Patel I-Gate
286 EC Paridhi Mudgal I-Gate
287 EC Paridhi Nagar HSBC
288 EC Pooja Jain I-Gate
289 EC Poorvi Gupta I-Gate
290 EC Rashi Sharma L&T
291 EC Ravina Sharma I-Gate
292 EC Rupesh Tomar I-Gate
293 EC Sachin Singh L&T
294 EC Sakshi Rembhotkar I-Gate
295 EC Samrin Khan I-Gate
296 EC Sandeep Chouhan I-Gate
297 EC Shivam Soni HSBC
298 EC Shruti Lele Value Labs
299 EC Sidra Qureshi I-Gate
300 EC Soniya Birla L&T
301 EC Sumeet Hattimare I-Gate
302 EC Sunny Chouhan I-Gate
303 EC Swapnil Joshi I-Gate
304 EC Vedant Dwivedi HSBC
305 EC Vijay Pratap Singh I-Gate
306 EC Vivek Agrawal L&T
307 EC Yash Jain I-Gate
308 EC Aayush Jain Collabera
309 EC Alpesh Prajapat Collabera
310 EC Ishan Trivedi Collabera
311 EC Megha Sharma Collabera
312 EC Nishant Mishra Collabera
313 EC Priyanka Thakre Collabera
314 ME Ankit Kumar Jain TCS
315 ME Abhishek Ambalkar TCS
316 ME Abhishek Shrivastava TCS
317 ME Amarsh Gupta TCS
318 ME Ankit Nashikkar TCS
319 ME Arpit Patel TCS
320 ME Ayushman Bhatore TCS
321 ME Bhavesh Sharma TCS
322 ME Harsh Gupta Jash Engineering
323 ME Harsh Kumar Sengar Jash Engineering
324 ME Hasan Baig TCS
325 ME Manohar Rajani Jash Engineering
326 ME Mayur Shrivastava TCS
327 ME Mohit Budhlani Jash Engineering
328 ME Nikhil Bakodiya Jash Engineering
329 ME Nilesh Raghuvanshi Jash Engineering
330 ME Prashant K Sain Eleation Simulation Academy
331 ME Priyank Rawat TCS
332 ME Rahul Pandey Force Motors
333 ME Rajat Mahajan TCS
334 ME Roneet Borade TCS
335 ME Ruchik Jadhav TCS
336 ME Shubham Rathod Jash Engineering
337 ME Shubhendra Singh Chouhan TCS
338 ME Vivek Verma Jash Engineering
339 ME Shashank Dubey TCS
340 ME Abhishek Gehlot Collabera
341 ME Aishwarya Bhatia Collabera
342 ME Akhilesh Yadav Collabera
343 ME Akshay Buke Collabera
344 ME Ankit Sharma Collabera
345 ME Anshul Goswami Collabera
346 ME Archit Jain Collabera
347 ME Bhupendra Verma Collabera
348 ME Chandan Agrawal Collabera
349 ME Darshan Patel Collabera
350 ME Jayesh Gondhvaniya Collabera
351 ME Malay Chouhan Collabera
352 ME Neeraj Jaiswal Collabera
353 ME Rahul Aste Collabera